Lista laureatów:

Imię Miejscowość
Losowanie główne Mariusz S. Tuliszków
Imię Miejscowość
Losowanie 1 brak zgłoszeń  
Losowanie 2 Aneta SK. Ładza
Losowanie 3 Adrian O. Bogatynia
Izabela K. Grudziądz
Anna P. Kraków
Agnieszka W. Grudziądz
Dorota S. Gdańsk
Losowanie 4 Bożena K. Wąchock
Alicja S. Warszawa
Sylwia P. Bytom
Joanna S. Kęty
Małgorzata P. Słupsk
Losowanie 5 Agnieszka H. Doruchów
Izabela O. Łęczyca
Tomasz K. Gdańsk
Barbara K. Kraków
Wojciech Ł. Ciechanów
Losowanie 6 Joanna K. Krasiejów
Daria W. Sieraków
Agnieszka K. Wrocław
Robert W. Bytom
Leonarda K. Gołdap
Losowanie 7 Stanislav S. Kraków
Paweł B. Szczecin
Paweł K. Rzeszów
Izabela W. Tyczyn
Beata M. Łódź
Losowanie 8 Mirosław R. Gdańsk
Małgorzata T. Lubartów
Joanna S. Wrocław
Katarzyna W. Warszawa
Katarzyna B. Choroszcz
Losowanie 9 Agnieszka TŁ. Lublin
Marta J. Tuliszków
Iwona M. Zabrze
Aleksandra P. Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Agnieszka R. Warszawa
Losowanie 10 Elżbieta G Topola Wielka
Anna F. Gdów
Grzegorz M. Wisła
Bogumiła M. Dzięcielec
Katarzyna SS. Koszalin
Losowanie 11 Maciej G. Tychy
Agata S. Kalisz
Cezary A. Tarnowskie Góry
Magdalena KP. Kraków
Bartłomiej B. Częstochowa
Losowanie 12 Ewa G. Chełmża
Magdalena W. Kraków
Justyna SP. Józefosław
Jolanta B. Miechucino
Józef B. Łączki Kucharskie
Losowanie 13 Marlena Z. Mądrzechowo
Tadeusz J. Pabianice
Malgorzata G. Góra
Anna N. Olsztyn
Krzysztof K. Białystok
Losowanie 14 Andrzej P. Warszawa
Piotr G. Pabianice
Joanna S. Kraków
Bartłomiej M. Stawiszyn
Tomasz K. Kraków
Losowanie 15 Agnieszka C. Wrocław
Weronika R. Grudziądz
Maria M. Poznań
Wojciech B. Jasło
Joanna K. Wołów
Losowanie 16 Urszula S. Lublin
Witold M. Ostrów
Katarzyna S. Białystok
Hanna R. Gdynia
Halina M. Łódź
Losowanie 17 Mateusz K. Turek
Damian S. Kalisz
Katarzyna G. Świecie
Katarzyna O. Gdańsk
Ilona K. Jaworzno
Losowanie 18 Monika K. Lublin
Damian B. Staszów
Andrzej K. Rzepin
Błażej F. Ozorków
Piotr W. Kraków
Losowanie 19 Anna S. Sosnowiec
Karina G. Kalisz
Kamilla G. Warszawa
Ewa M. Kraków
Ewa S. Warszawa
Losowanie 20 Przemysław W. Choroszcz
Julia S. Warszawa
Ewa S. Olsztyn
Grzegorz H. Łaziska Górne
Paweł F. Nysa
Losowanie 21 Iwona B. Jasło
Marcin P. Polkowice
Grażyna R. Bialystok
Nikodem O. Warszawa
Monika C. Koszalin
Losowanie 22 Joanna P. Rotmanka
Arkadiusz S. Mełno
Danuta R. Słupsk
Dorota G. Kielce
Justyna P. Warszawa
Losowanie 23 Natalia W. Mielec
Joanna K. Błonie
Wiesława M. Jaworzno
Mirella J. Kobiernice
Janusz W. Grudziądz
Losowanie 24 Anna K. Frombork
Ewa Ł. Łomna
Krzysztof W. Elbląg
Ewa T. Elbląg
Dorota K. Czeremcha
Losowanie 25 Dorota S. Lublin
Malgorzata Z. Lomianki
Karolina G. Wrocław
Anna WW. Łódź
Anna M. Gdańsk
Losowanie 26 Justyna Ł. Łódź
Mariusz M. Warszawa
Grzegorz D. Ostrowiec Św.
Krzysztof H. Warszawa
Marianna K. Warszawa
Losowanie 27 Filip N. Nowogród Bobrzański
Dorota K. Ząbki
Marcin N. Warszawa
Arkadiusz S. Budzyń
Monika D. Warszawa
Losowanie 28 Laura O. Bielsko-Biała
Joanna T. Szczecin
Beata P. Warszawa
Andrzej R. Opole
Bartosz W. Bialystok
Losowanie 29 Mariusz T. Lubartów
Krzysztof U. Wrocław
Ewa M. Tarnobrzeg
Małgorzata M. Puławy
Piotr R. Wrocław
Losowanie 30 Iona Ż. Kórnik
Agnieszka LB. Kalisz Pomorski
Aneta K. Tarchały Wielkie
Rafał Ż. Szczecin
Katarzyna G. Warszawa